Small_7
Tamara Altstadt
Registrar
District Administration
-
Small_1539011471-13
Jennifer Augustin
Data, Foundation and Assessment Assistant
District Administration
-
Small_16
Steven Bailey
Bus Driver
District Administration
-
Small_30
Laci Bender
Bus Driver
District Administration
-
Small_bryce_bonet
Bryce Bonet
Food Service Director
District Administration
-
Small_59
Marilyn Brega
Special Education Para Educator
District Administration
-
Small_1540215023-margara_carbajal
Margara Carbajal
Attendance Monitor
-
Small_76
Ann Chavez
Sixpence Early Childhood Program
District Administration
-
Small_96
Michelle Cruise
Communication Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_1539984828-104
Emily Delp
Educator for the Hearing Impaired
Teacher
-
Small_114
Regina Dohmen
Bus Driver
District Administration
-
Small_118
Erica Earley
English Learners Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_122
Eric Edzards
School Psychologist
District Administration
-
Small_128
Tara Elsasser
Special Education Para Educator
District Administration
-
Small_136
Claudia Feehan
Secretary-Sped
District Administration
-
Small_142
Brandi Fleming
Tech Integration Specialist
District Administration
-
Small_147
Abigail Focht
English Learners Secretary
District Administration
-
Small_151
James French
Bus Driver
District Administration
-
Small_emily_garrard
Emily Garrard
Instructional Coach
District Administration
-
Small_161
Raul Gascon
Interpreter
District Administration
-
Small_176
Michael Grutsch
Director of Buildings and Grounds
District Administration
-
Small_178
Kristine Hackett
K-6 Reading Specialist
District Administration
-
Small_189
John Harger
HVAC Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_191
Jason Harris
Executive Director Student Services/Special Education
District Administration
-
Small_195
Teresa Hausmann
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment Specialist
District Administration
-
Small_208
John Heule
Grounds Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_220
David Howe
Plumber
District Administration
-
Small_236
Chris Johnson
Curriculum Assistant
District Administration
-
Small_257
Douglas Killham
Maintenance
District Administration
-
Small_265
Amy Kobza
Bus Driver
District Administration
-
Small_277
Sandy Krings
Accounts Payable/Board Treasurer
District Administration
-
Small_280
Karen Kuhr
Special Education Para Educator
District Administration
-
Small_282
Leonard Kwapnioski
Executive Director of Technology & Operations
District Administration
-
Small_285
Thomas Laska
Maintenance
District Administration
-
Small_290
Kathy Leischner
Human Resource Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_294
Amber Lesher
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
District Administration
-
Small_302
Stephanie Little
Assistant Food Service Director
District Adminstration
-
Small_308
Troy Loeffelholz
Superintendent
District Administration
-
Small_339
Dennis McMeekin
Electrician
District Administration
-
Small_342
Amy Melcher
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
District Administration
-
Small_343
David Melick
Executive Director of Business Operations/Human Relations
District Administration
-
Small_352
Deborah Mohning
Special Education Para Educator
District Administration
-
Small_353
Michael Moje
Carpenter
District Administration
-
Small_365
Christopher Mustard
Special Education Teacher
District Administration
-
Small_375
Shirley Nelson
Payroll/Benefits
District Administration
-
Small_378
Megan Novak
School Psychologist
District Administration
-
Small_381
Susan Olmer
Student Services Secretary
District Administration
-
Small_382
Barbara Olnes
Project Search/Special Education Para Educator
District Administration
-
Small_385
Dawn Olson
Transportation Supervisor
District Administration
-
Small_388
Michael Olson
School Supplies Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_1539894854-elizabeth_francisco_pedro_
Elizabeth Pedro
Non-Public Para Educator
-
Small_415
Michelle Purcell
Preschool Teacher and Sixpence Coordiator
District Administration
-
Small_436
Kathleen Robertson
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
District Administration
-
Small_448
Amy Romshek
Executive Director of Curriculum and Instruction
District Administration
-
Small_1539299251-450
Kim Schaefer
Bus Driver
-
Small_457
Rachael Schmid
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
District Administration
-
Small_dale_sell
Dale Sell
Special Education Para Educator
District Administration
-
Small_500
Tania Stahl
Payroll/Benefits
District Administration
-
Small_502
Linda Staroscik
Administrative Assistant/Accounts Payable
District Administration
-
Small_1538660203-0020
Suzanne Stevenson
Database Administrator
District Administration
-
Small_506
Kaylee Strong
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
District Administration
-
Small_513
Whitney Swanson
Speech and Language Pathologist
District Administration
-
Small_526
William Tworek
Assistant Transportation Supervisor
District Administration
-
Small_527
Jeffrey Uchtman
District System Administrator
District Administration
-
Small_529
Corey Underdahl
Information Technology/Associate II
District Administration
-
Small_534
Cherie Van Dyke
Superintedent's Administrative Assistant
District Administration
-
Small_537
Santiago Vasquez
Parent Liason/Translator
District Administration
-
Small_543
Joan Von Ruden-Kruger
Sixpence Early Childhood Program
District Administration
-
Small_560
Anthony Wielgus
Facilities Coordinator
District Administration
-
Small_561
Christine Wiese
Bus Driver
District Administration
-
Small_569
Kathryn Wolfe
Pathways Beyond Alternative/Nonpublic Title 1 Teacher
District Administration
-