Small_7
Tamara Altstadt
Registrar
-
Small_6ca7315c-b15c-48e6-be6d-4d4d4879db63
Nicole Anderson
CPS Foundation and Marketing Director
-
Small_1539011471-13
Jennifer Augustin
Data, Foundation and Assessment Assistant
-
Small_16
Steven Bailey
Bus Driver
-
Small_110d11e4-9f40-4f96-8c32-9e66ed9f74ab
Laurie Bardsley
Accounts Payable/Administrative Assistant
-
Small_30
Laci Bender
Bus Driver
-
Small_7c9d054b-f398-44d0-bea3-4c919d86f5af
Gricelda Brabec
Office assistant/parent liaison
-
Small_59
Marilyn Brega
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1543944463-stephanie_carlson
Stephanie Carlson
K-12 Career Coordinator
-
Small_76
Ann Chavez
Sixpence Early Childhood Program
-
Small_90a1ef6c-5ec9-4a64-92c2-f032ddd6cd11
Sara Colford
Student Services Facilitator
-
Small_1539984828-104
Emily Delp
Educator for the Hearing Impaired
Teacher
-
Small_835b39c7-cdd3-4065-94f8-82b2165626ec
Rochelle Dewispelare
After School Program Planning Coordinator
-
Small_114
Regina Dohmen
Bus Driver
-
Small_118
Erica Earley
English Learners Coordinator
-
Small_122
Eric Edzards
School Psychologist
-
Small_128
Tara Elsasser
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_136
Claudia Feehan
Special Education Secretary
-
Small_142
Brandi Fleming
Tech Integration Specialist
-
Small_1545324735-erica_gable
Erica Gable
Education Specialist
-
Small_161
Raul Gascon
Interpreter
-
Small_176
Michael Grutsch
Director of Buildings and Grounds
-
Small_178
Kristine Hackett
K-6 Reading Specialist
-
Small_189
John Harger
HVAC Coordinator
-
Small_191
Jason Harris
Executive Director Student Services/Special Education
-
Small_195
Teresa Hausmann
Curriculum Instruction and Assessment Specialist
-
Small_220
David Howe
Plumber
-
Small_236
Chris Johnson
Curriculum Assistant
-
Small_257
Douglas Killham
Maintenance
-
Small_265
Amy Kobza
Bus Driver
-
Small_2ae903a4-79f5-4a25-ac72-c0f612a34ac8
Julie Kreikemeier
K-12 Math Coach
-
Small_280
Karen Kuhr
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_282
Leonard Kwapnioski
Executive Director of Technology & Operations
-
Small_285
Thomas Laska
Maintenance
-
Small_3867a61c-af43-4ea0-a998-51f5cfa8989f
Brent Lawrence
Grounds/Maintenance
-
Small_294
Amber Lesher
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
-
Small_308
Troy Loeffelholz
Superintendent
-
Small_47a719df-72d5-480f-a8cc-4e081de734ee
Tracey Luedtke
After School Program Trainer
-
Small_c2eb061e-907b-4218-93fe-5c9c439fc1b7
Randi Masek
Food Service Director
-
Small_339
Dennis McMeekin
Electrician
-
Small_342
Amy Melcher
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
-
Small_343
David Melick
Executive Director of Business Operations/Human Relations
-
Small_0982e146-739b-41e6-a343-caad49efa549
Brandon Miller
After School Program Recreation Coordinator
-
Small_ae1d4b6d-78eb-4080-9aa0-641c4c927abb
Pamela Miller
Bus Driver
-
Small_352
Deborah Mohning
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_353
Michael Moje
Maintenance/Grounds Supervisor
-
Small_365
Christopher Mustard
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_530398d2-e0b5-43d9-bdf7-def3e2c96d89
Robyn Myers
Psychologist
-
Small_375
Shirley Nelson
Payroll/Benefits
-
Small_1543944695-378
Megan Novak
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_381
Susan Olmer
Student Services Secretary
-
Small_382
Barbara Olnes
Project Search/Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_388
Michael Olson
School Supplies Coordinator
-
Small_1539894854-elizabeth_francisco_pedro_
Elizabeth Pedro
Non-Public Para Educator
-
Small_415
Michelle Purcell
Preschool Teacher and Sixpence Coordiator
-
Small_436
Kathleen Robertson
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
-
Small_448
Amy Romshek
Executive Director of Curriculum and Instruction
-
Small_1539299251-450
Kim Schaefer
Transportation Coordinator
-
Small_500
Tania Stahl
Payroll/Benefits
-
Small_a2284a70-4334-4c8f-9099-1e6063bca3bb
Brian Standley
Mechanic
-
Small_502
Linda Staroscik
Accounts Payable/Board Treasurer
-
Small_baa5de8a-7a08-479e-bed3-fd7cacf3dad7
Dianna Miller
Title I Para Educator
-
Small_1538660203-0020
Suzanne Stevenson
Database Administrator
-
Small_506
Kaylee Strong
Early Childhood Special Education Teacher
-
Small_513
Whitney Swanson
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_0f0b5553-f6a4-47d1-b363-e93fcf8fcb34
Aeris Trevino
Non Public Special Education Para Educator
Small_527
Jeffrey Uchtman
District System Administrator
-
Small_529
Corey Underdahl
Information Technology/Associate II
-
Small_534
Cherie Van Dyke
Superintedent's Administrative Assistant
-
Small_537
Santiago Vasquez
Parent Liaison/Translator
-
Small_543
Joan Von Ruden-Kruger
Sixpence Early Childhood Program
-
Small_1547050309-marie_washburn
Marie Washburn
Human Resources Coordinator
-
Small_f2f58e80-c78f-41d1-8b86-9f3ca7b4694c
Geri Wemhoff
Assistant Food Service Director
-
Small_68628aa7-6a3e-41af-884a-df6dc349329c
Stacey Whiting
After School Program Director
Small_560
Anthony Wielgus
Facilities Coordinator
-
Small_561
Christine Wiese
Bus Driver
-
Small_569
Kathryn Wolfe
Pathways Beyond Alternative/Nonpublic Title 1 Teacher
-
Small_e3ab687f-3b4d-4356-b4d7-cc548aab4624
Jill Wurdeman
Special Education Early Childhood Teacher
-
Small_1543938446-gary_zywiec
Gary Zywiec
Bus Driver
-
Small_331fa815-ac9a-4af3-b39c-df47824a19a0
Rick Zywiec
Carpenter/Craftsman
-