Amy Haynes
Principal
Administration
-
Jordon Anderson
Assistant Principal & Activities Director
Administration
-
Adriana Carnes
Asstistant Principal
Administration
-
Amy Mancini-Marshall, EdD
Assistant Principal
Administration
-
Micahla Anderson
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Angela Andreasen
Principal's Secretary
Office Staff
-
Malia Arlt
6th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Jamie Badstieber
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
-
Kyli Baker
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Karla Bartlett
Nurse
Nurse
-
Richard Bartlett
5th & 6th Health & Fitness Teacher
Teacher
-
Mindy Bates
ISS Supervisor
-
Jennifer Betz
5th Grade Reading Teacher
Teacher
Mandy Boesch
School Counselor
School Counseling Services
-
Susan Bopp-Esch
English Learners Teacher
Teacher
-
Sara Bottorff
5th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Stephanie Bourek
5th & 6th Grade Vocal Music Teacher
Teacher
-
Ashley Braithwait
Office Assistant & Receptionist
Office Staff
-
Paula Brandenburgh
Food Service Operations Coordinator
Food Service
-
Robert Briggs
Food Service Logistics Coordinator/Driver
Food Service
-
Ashlen Brockhaus
6th Grade Writing/Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
Joseph Campbell
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Laura Cisneros Gonzalez
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Catherine Cole
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Angela Cynova
Food Service
Food Service
-
Joshua Darveau
7th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Shiy Delp
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Sara DeWine
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Alyssa Dillon
8th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
Celeste Ditter
Vocal Music Teacher
Teacher
-
Susan Donoghue
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Sascha Dunbar
After School Program
After School Program
Erica Early
English Learner Teacher
Teacher
Joan Ebel
7th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Jennifer Eickmeier
5th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Justin Eller
Food Service
Food Service
Shanda Erb
5th Grade Reading Teacher
Teacher
Holly Faulkner
Food Service
Food Service
Kodee Finkral
7th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
Lori Focher
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
-
Samantha Forney
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
-
Sadie Foster
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
-
Shawnna Gardner
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
-
Diane Garner
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Laura Gassen
5th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Doris Gonzalez Vargas
Spanish Teacher
Teacher
-
Katie Good
6th Grade Reading Teacher
Teacher
-
Megan Graybill
Art Teacher
Teacher
-
Brenda Groothuis
Custodian
Custodial Services
-
Chantell Groteluschen
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
Karla Hall
5th Grade Writing/Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Nancy Hammer
Food Service
Food Service
Ana Harms
6th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Chelsie Hartman
6th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Heather Hauder
6th Grade Social Studies/Science
Teacher
-
Mariam Henggeler
Food Service
Food Service
-
Stephanie Hiebner
5th Grade Writing/Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
Kim Hoesly
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
-
Anne Hughes
6th Grade Math Teacher
6th Grade Anchors
-
Tiffany Hunt
7th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Amy Jahn
Media Technology Specialist
Teacher
-
Crystal Jindra
Food Service
Food Service
Jared Johnson
School Counselor
School Counseling Services
-
Klarissa Johnson
6th Grade Writing/Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Shelby Johnson
Food Service
Food Service
Adam Keiswetter
Health & Fitness Teacher
Teacher
-
LeAnn Klee
Reading Specialist
Teacher
-
Michael Klee
Instrumental Music Teacher
Teacher
-
Mary Kowalski
Food Service
Food Service
-
Angela Kruse
School Counselor
School Counseling Services
-
Denise Kush
Food Service
Food Service
Loretta Kwapnioski
Food Service
Food Service
-
Magdalene Langan
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
Deborah Lassek
Food Service
Food Service
Kelly Loschen
STEM Teacher
Teacher
-
Heidi Luebbe
Social Worker
School Counseling Services
-
Tonja Lusche
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
-
Kathryn Macken
English Leaner Teacher
Teacher
-
Ashley Magana
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Laura Magg
5th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Abbie Mars
Food Service
Food Service
-
Randi Masek
Food Service Director
Food Service
Francie May
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
-
Erin McKee
8th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Thomas Meays
Food Service
Food Service
-
Troy Medinger
Information Technology Associate
Media/Technology
-
Krisanna Miller
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Callista Mimick
Health & Fitness Teacher
Teacher
-
Dawn Morton
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Jennifer Mueller
8th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Kristi Nelson
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
-
Lauren Nelson
8th Grade Science Teacher
Samantha Nelson
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
Kassie Neujahr
6th Grade Reading Teacher
Teacher
-
Christina Nielsen
Food Service
Food Service
Joseph Nielsen
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Christina Nilson
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Anne Novicki
5th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Michelle Oppliger
7th Grade Language Arts Teacher
Teacher
-
Denene Owens
Accompanist
Vocal & Instrumental Music
-
Rhona Peabody
8th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Susan Petersen
Food Service
Food Service
Kayla Raimondo
7th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Valerie Rathje
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Neleigh Reichert
6th Grade Reading Teacher
Teacher
-
Renee Reiners
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Allen Rerucha
Head Custodian
Custodial Services
-
Mary Rhein
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
John Riedmiller
5th Grade Writing/Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Kortney Riedmiller
8th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Rachelle Riedmiller
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Diana Rohloff
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Aaron Rose
Computers/High Ability Learners Teacher
Teacher
-
Bridget Runquist
Activities Director Secretary
Office Staff
-
Janelle Ryan
Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Education Program
-
Austin Schafer
STEM Teacher
Teacher
-
Karie Schapmann
5th Grade Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Rashea Schumacher
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
-
Traci Seim
Receptionist
Office Staff
-
Kimberly Shevlin
School Counselor
School Counseling Services
-
Kelsey Skinner
8th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Tom Sliva
Custodian
Custodial Services
-
Jessica Spilker
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
Teacher
-
Kay Strecker
Math Interventionist
Teacher
-
Jennifer Strong
6th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
-
Melinda Struebing
7th Grade Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Shantelle Suiter
STEM Teacher
Teacher
-
Whitney Swanson
Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Education Program
-
Nikisha Trahan
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
Kourtney Tremayne
7th Grade Math Teacher
Teacher
Emma Trofholz
Health & Fitness Teacher
Teacher
-
Abbie Tworek
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Danielle Urkoski
8th Grade Language Arts Teacher
8th Grade Maroon
-
Sylvia Valdivia
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
Leah Vetick
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Mary Vetick
Food Service
Food Service
-
Tammy Vollbracht
Special Education Teacher
Teacher
-
Kristine Wadzinski
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Steve Wagner
Custodian
Custodial Services
-
Justin Wardyn
6th Grade Writing/Social Studies Teacher
Teacher
-
Ashley Weddle
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Jennifer Werts
After School Program
After School Program
-
Carly Whitney
School Psychologist
School Counseling Services
-
Katherine Williams
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Kimberly Wilson
Computer Teacher/Instrumental Music
Teacher
-
Terry Wulf
Health & Fitness Teacher
Teacher
-
Abie Wulf
5th Grade ReadingTeacher
Teacher
-
Roger Yates
Custodian
Custodial Services
-
Amy Young
Special EducationTeacher
Teacher
-
Carolyn Zakrzewski
Food Service
Food Service