Small_219
John Holys
Principal
-
Small_14
Chelsea Augustine
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_21
Lindsay Bartling
Preschool Teacher
-
Small_32
Elizabeth Bergin
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_36
Zonna Betz
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_49
Jennifer Bos
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_d3aad7a7-b075-48ff-8a6a-c4ead25b7634
Jamie Brakenhoff
Food Service
-
Small_50
Kandy Bos
Secretary
-
Small_55
Nicole Bower
Special Education Para Educator/Bus Drive
-
Small_cd1c77bc-5a47-4af6-8f25-d107bca42e66
Jeannette Braun
Physical Education & Health Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1539301930-carey_breuer
Carey Breuer
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538149609-lena_buckner
Lena Buckner
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_80db3f04-1791-43a1-843b-a30f3dc3f36e
Samantha Byrnes
After School Program Site Coordinator
-
Small_120575eb-8f2e-4832-b6d0-f95ed015541f
Brytnie Carskadon
Para Educator
-
Small_98
Kathleen Cyza
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_103
Sarah De La Rosa
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_2be4124f-3f9f-40d7-b344-8131b51d03b1
Amanda Dvoracek
Special Education Behavior Teacher
-
Small_12da3ae3-9e57-4638-8ebb-d53bcc84aa8c
Nicole Eberhart
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_121
Carl Edwards
Custodian
-
Small_b60b316d-4fd5-4641-8427-ba834c3cedd7
Brenda Ensminger
Food Service
-
Small_3e90b489-8820-4838-b951-69f0ed7552f5
Julia Estrada Chavez
Kindergarten Para Educator
-
Small_3bb3badb-4d6f-4397-90e5-08293abd92c5
Gianna Gilbert
After School Program Lead Staff
Small_465
Janet Felstead-Schultz
Food Service
-
Small_139
Michelle Figge
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_5526a589-a3d2-49ba-a64b-6e4c3a096c3b
Ashley Franzen
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_153
Amber Furby
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_160
Abigael Gascon
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_175
Christine Grutsch
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_197
Sharyl Hazlett
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_203
Amanda Hemmer
Health Aide
-
Small_1538661772-stephani_hiebner
Stephani Hiebner
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_211
Jennifer Hill
Kindergarten Para Educator
-
Small_152
Claire Hladky
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_225
Michael Ingemansen
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_1539301840-janey_jarecki
Janey Jarecki
Para Educator
-
Small_241
Megan Johnson
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_60ad86b2-d96b-45ae-bc62-c5a5d420860e
Quenshae Love
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_259
Brigen Kinnison
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_266
Juliana Kock
Reading Teacher
-
Small_ab705cf0-f77a-48f1-807d-d6e9f7b906a3
Logan Korus
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_754a5820-b2af-4c10-b74b-5fe99e41721f
Emily Kosch
Fourth Grade Teacher
Small_275
Carrie Kreber
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_f9382ffa-5359-4d3c-972d-fa8e1983a734
Channa Larsen
Elementary School Nurse Coordinator
-
Small_299
Daniyll Lincoln
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_2f640d0f-97b2-4ba0-b549-f7443f3ebd10
Christine Niles
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_ae0f8859-fad5-4735-9de4-8de8f4961736
Rosa Lopez Moore
After School Program Support Staff
-
Small_311
Ashlee Lueders
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_55d10ed6-fe87-4a86-b5b5-81c5995861a3
Bridget Nuttelman
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_324
Monica Martell Perez
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1543946025-lori_merrill
Lori Merrill
High Needs Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_348
Ruby Miller
Media Para Educator
-
Small_a4b9b76d-392e-45ad-8037-cda7415b79a0
Nicole Monteza Gonzalez
After School Program Support Staff
-
Small_700c7189-1081-47c9-bc0c-ae46b1e07c25
Robyn Myers
Psychologist
-
Small_383
Angela Olson
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1538148659-395
Lorraine Paprocki
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_96f0d0af-0283-4b88-a7bf-34ee8d14b754
Elizabeth Pedro
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538148706-413
Susan Prater
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538148753-423
Julie Reiff
Para Educator
-
Small_1538148794-443
Lindsey Rosno
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538148897-478
Samantha Sindelar
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1538148935-495
Kristine Spawn
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_042d177c-d0a6-4279-8a0f-ef2731c734ad
Jane Reiners
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538148972-499
Cherie Stadler
Music Teacher
-
Small_1538149011-509
Barbra Suhr
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_364e0118-8d4c-409c-8345-ec308075fee8
Kristin Tomasevicz
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_b15f2dac-be16-45af-9647-5b70f0eb9fad
Carrie Scheel
Preschool Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538149051-516
Jonathan Tomasevicz
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_29c44557-bd4e-4919-93e5-21bfc91bc5bf
Jewell Twombly
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538149123-547
Robin Wagoner
Kitchen Manager
-
Small_1538149178-557
Chelsea Werner
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_1538149215-563
Robyn Wilcox
School Counselor
-
Small_0c50e217-790f-439e-9dc3-85984c8a15df
Samantha Wholf
Preschool Para Educator
-