Small_1538586971-288
Paula Lawrence
Principal
-
Small_1538584918-12
Doris Augspurger
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538584939-27
Jeffrey Beerbohm
Custodian
-
Small_1538585026-31
Joan Bennett
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1538586284-42
Brianna Blunck
Music Teacher
-
Small_1538586313-63
Jessica Brown
Food Service
-
Small_fee5bfc0-1d53-4b80-a8dd-fcd82d295c7a
Sachsa Dunbar
After School Program Site Coordinator
Small_1538586408-117
Regina Duncan
Food Service
-
Small_1538586449-129
Kimberly Engel
Kindergarten Para Educator
-
Small_1538586483-131
Terri Engstrom
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1538586569-150
Andrea Frey
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_1538586598-154
Allison Gabel
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_1538586640-177
Alejandra Gutierrez
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1538586670-183
Crystal Halvorsen
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_20e8276d-239e-4e3e-81b2-21ac894ef6ca
Laurie Jansen
Title I Reading Teacher
-
Small_1538586712-234
Monica Jasper
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538586749-235
Rebecca Jaster
Para Educator
-
Small_1539302149-248
Peggy Jones
Para Educator
-
Small_1538586851-253
Tonya Kallweit
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1538587011-295
Barbara Leu
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_1538587055-300
Janelle Lincoln
Media Para Educator
-
Small_a0c4da28-dc59-441d-b08c-7abfd54c8f8d
Jesus Marino
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538587105-349
Sinsierra Miller
Preschool Teacher
-
Small_1538587141-357
Erika Morales
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_1538587174-367
Danielle Naslund
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538587295-369
Pamela Nelson
Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538588211-123
Tobie Newill-Leu
Health Aide
-
Small_1538588322-396
Evelyn Ortiz
English Learners Newcomers Teacher
-
Small_bc341e75-3c6a-4e43-989b-54c445301826
Cassandra Pendleton
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538587234-405
Wendi Petersen
School Counselor
-
Small_1538587400-410
Shalee Pollard
School Psychologist
-
Small_1538587500-412
Kathleen Pospisil
Secretary
-
Small_1538587535-419
Erin Rauner
Para Educator
-
Small_042d177c-d0a6-4279-8a0f-ef2731c734ad
Jane Reiners
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538587572-446
Fayth Ryan
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_b15f2dac-be16-45af-9647-5b70f0eb9fad
Carrie Scheel
Preschool Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538587972-461
Susan Schoening
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538587913-469
Sandra Seckel
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538588014-473
Traci Sempek
Kindergarten Para Educator
-
Small_1538588053-511
Sarah Svatora
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_1538588089-544
Danielle Wacha
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538588126-553
Darcy Warth
Special Education Para Educator
-