Small_5160f18a-ad5b-4b9e-bbf0-ebb6363ff3b6
Joy Cramer
Food Service
-
Small_3951e9e1-5cbc-4097-b6a1-84ecc2ac3cb8
Angela Luebbe
Principal
-
Small_1548440229-shelley_beshaler
Shelley Beshaler
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_42
Brianna Blunck
Music Teacher
-
Small_1543945785-margara_carbajal
Margara Carbajal
Elementary Attendance Monitor
-
Small_100
Ginger Darveau
School Counselor
-
Small_16bba16d-8f08-46e0-96b5-75683663839a
Rayden DeLawter
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_6ae9bec3-89d3-4520-8bf5-25042db58903
Brian Dobbs
Para Educator
-
Small_111
Judy Dobbs
English Leaners Teacher
-
Small_beatrice_flores
Beatrice Flores
Food Service
-
Small_38a38781-cea0-40d8-b4e0-b0a99bddf77b
Erica Galvan
After School Program Site Coordinator
-
Small_1548420796-pam_gehring
Pamela Gehring
Title I Para Educator
-
Small_167
Denise Gilmore
Para Educator
-
Small_187
Ann Hardy
Para Educator
-
Small_198
Kayla Heard
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_b580d5a1-f8c6-4b57-a23f-ee0605958e4d
Molly Kirby
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_eac8622b-6b22-4f77-a405-774c45210c23
Julie Heimann
Food Service
-
Small_201
Ashley Heisterkamp
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_204
Daniel Henggeler
Custodian
-
Small_207
Magaly Hernandez
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_213
Zaidya Hirschman
Music Teacher
-
Small_214
Alicia Hoadley
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_226
Rosalbina Jacinto
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_247
Kristin Jones
Media Para Educator
-
Small_18885f34-b653-40b7-9bb4-37416e877d9c
Gloria Juarez
Food Service
-
Small_1545323063-267
Marlene Konsel
Para Educator
-
Small_fb7703c5-ab34-4d3a-afd2-35dca5cfd6d6
Macy Lenihan
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
Small_298
Lynn Liermann
Health Aide
-
Small_301
Samantha Lincoln
Para Educator
-
Small_304
Kristin Loosvelt
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_312
Stephanie Luchsinger
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_314
Tamara Lyon
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_358
Kara Moser
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_390
Darla Orender
Preschool Teacher
-
Small_406
Ann Peterson
Title I Reading Teacher
-
Small_410
Shalee Pollard
School Psychologist
-
Small_421
Erin Reeves
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_10fcb284-efad-470a-bb88-3f842f98228d
Angela Rhoden
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_467
Jennifer Schutt
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_6014b1db-2562-409f-9001-8a49337a18f7
Alexandra Scow
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_f10d7874-2ae1-45b6-a3ce-40366a856321
Olivia Shoemaker
English Language Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_29ac0f9a-68ca-44ee-bfc2-a831a7daa196
Nathan Sliva
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_8433a234-6bb8-401d-96f1-437ebccc35f2
Rylee Spencer
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_29e548cf-2e25-4617-971d-9d074ee212d3
Katey Van Kley
After School Program Site Coordinator
-
Small_513
Whitney Swanson
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_96d89ef7-70ff-450c-b832-ecbbce76abd9
Aeris Trevino
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_532
Jeanette Valdivia
Secretary
-
Small_e730cbab-5b13-4d9b-979e-ea8d5aa85635
Caitlin Verring
Fourth Grade Teacher
Small_550
Joshua Walls
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_1cea5ca3-efa5-48f4-ac8f-906d5df8101d
Laura Wellman
Third Grade Teacher
-