John Holys
Principal
Principal
-
Chelsea Augustine
Third Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Elizabeth Bergin
Media Technology Specialist
Teachers
-
Zonna Betz
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
-
Jennifer Bos
Third Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Kandy Bos
Secretary
Office Staff
-
Nicole Bower
Paraeducator/Bus Driver
Support Staff
-
Jeannette Braun
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Lena Buckner
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
-
Kathleen Cyza
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Breanna Daly
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Sarah De La Rosa
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Amanda Dvoracek
Special Education Behavior Teacher
Teachers
-
Nicole Eberhart
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Carl Edwards
Custodian
Support Staff
-
Brenda Ensminger
Food Service
Food Service
-
Janet Felstead-Schultz
Food Service
Food Service
-
Michelle Figge
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
-
Ashley Franzen
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Amber Furby
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Abigael Gascon
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
-
Christine Grutsch
First Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Sharyl Hazlett
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Amanda Hemmer
Health Aide
Health Aide
-
Jennifer Hill
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Claire Hladky
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
-
Michael Ingemansen
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Megan Ingemansen
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Janey Jarecki
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Megan Johnson
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
-
Brigen Kinnison
First Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Juliana Kock
Reading Teacher
Teachers
-
Logan Korus
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Carrie Kreber
First Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Channa Larsen
Elementary School Nurse Coordinator
Office Staff
-
Daniyll Lincoln
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Ashlee Lueders
Paraeducator
-
Ruby Miller
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Nicole Monteza Gonzalez
After School Program
After School Program
-
Amanda Moseman
Fourth Grade Teacher
Teachers
Robyn Myers
Psychologist
School Counseling Services
-
Yoyrina Myers
Paraeducator and ASP
Support Staff
Angela Olson
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Lorraine Paprocki
Third Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Susan Prater
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Kassidy Roberts
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Lindsey Rosno
Fourth Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Christa Schieffer
Preschool Teacher
Teachers
Taylor Simmerman
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Samantha Sindelar
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Kristine Spawn
English Learners Teacher
Teachers
-
Cherie Stadler
Music Teacher
Teachers
-
Cynthia Stoeckle
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Barbra Suhr
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Kristin Tomasevicz
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Jonathan Tomasevicz
Health and Fitness Teacher
Teachers
-
Robin Wagoner
Kitchen Manager
Food Service
-
Chelsea Werner
Speech and Language Pathologist
School Counseling Services
-
Robyn Wilcox
School Counselor
School Counseling Services
-
Emily Williams
Fourth Grade Teacher
Teachers