Small_77bf48d8-ba09-4c71-abec-93d7f096f0ad
Andrew Luebbe
Principal
-
Small_1
Angela Aerts
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_3
Violeta Alarcon
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1547132208-12878
Kyli Baker
English Language Para Educator
-
Small_35
Jennifer Betz
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_61
Francheska Bridges
Reading Para Educator
-
Small_7ef5070c-4bba-462c-b2ff-0dc0af60743b
Jalen Burgeson
Health & Fitness Teacher
-
Small_77
Laura Chavez
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_95
Jane Critser
Media Para Educator
-
Small_109
Karissa Dierberger
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_119
Laura Eaton
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_123
Michelle Edzards
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_124
Robin Ehrenberg
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_137
James Feldhaus
Custodian
-
Small_159
Kari Garrelts
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_168
Kayla Glinsmann
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_sheila_goetsch
Sheila Goetsch
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_cac6e930-7d73-4940-99ad-51b8636327ce
Katherine Gregory
Health & Fitness Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_202
Michelle Hellbusch
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_216
Carolyn Hofferber
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_christiana_holt
Christina Holt
Para Educator
-
Small_228
Tammi Jaeger
Para Educator
-
Small_232
Sarah Janssen
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_237
Courtney Johnson
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_246
Kerri Jones
Music Teacher
-
Small_262
Ashtyn Klein
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_270
Sheila Korth
Title I Teacher
-
Small_1539301586-chelsee_lee
Chelsee Lee
Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_321
Paula Mares
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_337
Linda McMullin
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_341
Allyson Melcher
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_354
Kristy Montgomery
Para Educator
-
Small_363
Janelle Muntz
Preschool Teacher
-
Small_366
Janell Mustard
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_397
Kathryn Parlane
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_1539894690-elizabeth_francisco_pedro_
Elizabeth Pedro
Preschool Para Educator
-
Small_410
Shalee Pollard
School Psychologist
-
Small_411
Nicole Porter
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_415
Michelle Purcell
Preschool Teacher and Sixpence Coordiator
-
Small_10102620-adc2-4354-ad97-39b67cf1ca33
Payton Rasmussen
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_92e88631-70d4-42ff-b202-de84bdece73a
Yoryina Myers
After School Program Support Staff
Small_441
Tricia Romshek
School Counselor
-
Small_451
Kathy Schaf
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_462
Elzbieta Schrant
Food Service
-
Small_482
Heather Sky
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_485
Sheila Sloup
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_489
Morgan Smith
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_1d767e7a-43ba-4b2b-8b30-953256e9ed8a
Joselyn Snyder
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_493
Faustina Soto
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_525
Haley Tworek
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_elizabeth_vera
Elizabeth Vera
Sectretary
-
Small_548
Heather Walla
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_552
Lorrie Ware
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_570
Donna Woodcock
Health Aide
-
Small_579
Nicole Zarek
Preschool Para Educator
-