Andrew Luebbe
Principal
Principal
-
Angela Aerts
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
-
Beth Bonne
English Learners Teacher
Teachers
Jamie Brakenhoff
Food Service
Support Staff
-
Francheska Bridges
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Jalen Burgeson
Health & Fitness Teacher
Teachers
-
Laura Chavez
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Joy Cramer
Food Service
Support Staff
-
Jane Critser
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Payton Dau
Health & Fitness Teacher
Teachers
Karissa Dierberger
Fourth Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Laura Eaton
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Michelle Edzards
First Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Robin Ehrenberg
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
James Feldhaus
Custodian
Support Staff
-
Mirian Garcia
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Kari Garrelts
First Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Sheila Goetsch
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
-
Michelle Hellbusch
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Carolyn Hofferber
Third Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Christina Holt
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Jami Hulsey
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Tammi Jaeger
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Sarah Janssen
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
-
Courtney Johnson
Fourth Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Mitzi Jones
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
Kerri Jones
Music Teacher
Teachers
-
Molly Kirby
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Ashtyn Klein
First Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Sheila Korth
Title I Teacher
Teachers
-
Callyn Larsen
Paraeducator
Support Staff
Tracy Luedtke
After School Program Site Coordinator
After School Program
Paula Mares
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Linda McMullin
Media Technology Specialist
Teachers
-
Allyson Melcher
Fourth Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Kristy Montgomery
Paraeducator
-
Janelle Muntz
Preschool Teacher
Teachers
-
Janell Mustard
Non-Public Special Education Teacher
Teachers
-
Cristine Niles
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
-
Bridget Nuttelman
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Kathryn Parlane
English Learners Teacher
Teachers
-
Elizabeth Pedro
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Shalee Pollard
School Psychologist
School Counseling Services
-
Nicole Porter
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Michelle Purcell
Preschool Teacher & Sixpence Coordinator
Teachers
-
Angela Rhoden
Special Education Teacher
Teachers
Tricia Romshek
School Counselor
School Counseling Services
-
Kathy Schaf
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Elzbieta Schrant
Food Service
Support Staff
-
Heather Sky
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Sheila Sloup
Third Grade Teacher
Teachers
Morgan Smith
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Faustina Soto
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Kyle Svehla
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
Haley Tworek
Third Grade Teacher
Teachers
-
Katey Van Kley
Paraeducator & After School Program
Support Staff
-
Elizabeth Vera
Sectretary
Office Staff
-
Joan Von Ruden-Kruger
Paraeducator
Heather Walla
Speech & Language Pathologist
Teacher Specialists
-
Lorrie Ware
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-
Megan Wemhoff
Kindergarten Teacher
Teachers
Donna Woodcock
Health Aide
Health Aide
-
Shelby Zach
Second Grade Teacher
Teachers
Nicole Zarek
Paraeducator
Support Staff
-