Small_2
Blanca Alarcon
Spanish Teacher
-
Small_4
James Albracht
Food Service
-
Small_shayra_ayala
Shayra Ayala
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_marlcela_ayala_duarte
Maricela Ayala Duarte
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1543946731-23
Marc Baue
English Teacher
-
Small_24
Carrie Bauers
Science Teacher
-
Small_33
Scott Bethune
Math Teacher
-
Small_38
Matthew Bills
Science Teacher
-
Small_41
Luke Blodgett
Food Service
-
Small_43
Tom Bock
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_1539300618-sharon_breese
Sharon Breese
Food Service
-
Small_62
Victor Brockhaus
Custodian
-
Small_64
Valerie Brown
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_65
Mick Bubak
Pysical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_66
Kyle Buckingham
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_67
Jeff Bures
Custodian
-
Small_70
Cynthia Campbell
Art Teacher
-
Small_1543945119-stephanie_carlson
Stephanie Carlson
K-12 Career Coordinator
-
Small_80
Anne Christensen
English Teacher
-
Small_82
Patrick Clark
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_84
Mary Clayton
Food Service
-
Small_85
Nathan Coan
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_89
Elizabeth Coop
Science Teacher
-
Small_91
Kyle Coulter
Food Service
-
Small_94
Brandi Crawford
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_13087
Jazmyn Cruz Flores
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_102
Joe Davis
Custodian
-
Small_106
Emily Deschaine
English Teacher
-
Small_113
Wm. Tracy Dodson
Advanced Manufacturing and Welding Instructor
-
Small_116
Kari Drymon
School Counselor
-
Small_125
Jacquelyn Eickhoff
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_127
Kimberly Ek
Advantage Plus Program Coordinator
-
Small_1538661867-justin_eller
Justin Eller
Food Service
-
Small_138
Heidi Field
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_143
Amanda Flesner
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_151
R. Jon Frey
Assistant Principal
-
Small_166
Marcus Gillespie
Building Construction and Cabinetmaking Instructor
-
Small_charles_godwin
Charles Godwin
Accompanist
-
Small_179
Jane Haefner
Principal's Secretary
-
Small_180
Ronald Haefner
Automotive Technician and Snap-On Certification Instructor
-
Small_181
Cola Hahn
School Counselor's Secretary
-
Small_1538662135-margaret_hanna
Margaret Hanna
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_192
Sharon Hartman
English Teacher
-
Small_210
David Hiebner
Activities Director
-
Small_212
Jessy Hill
Psychologist
-
Small_217
Alexander Hollister
English Teacher
-
Small_221
Brenda Huey
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_223
Sheri Husak
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_238
James Johnson
Math Teacher
-
Small_243
Sean Johnson
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_250
Victoria Joseph
Spanish Teacher
-
Small_252
Jennifer Kallweit
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_255
Bonnie Keller
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_258
James Killham
Custodian
-
Small_264
Tammy Klevemann
Food Service
-
Small_269
Jacqueline Korth
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_276
Julie Kreikemeier
Math Teacher
-
Small_279
Joseph Krysl
Pre-engineering, Robotics, Solidworks and Computer Aid Drafting Instructor
-
Small_281
Catherine Kwapnioski
English/Spanish Teacher
-
Small_286
Kerry Lassek
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_289
Angela Leifeld
Asstistant Principal
-
Small_293
Rebecca Lenser
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_296
David Licari
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_297
Lauren Licking
Math Teacher
-
Small_13073
Alex Liston
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_303
Kim Loeffelholz
School Counselor
-
Small_307
Carrie Loseke
Family and Counsumer Science Teacher
-
Small_315
Susan Maass
Office Assistant/Computer Para Educator
-
Small_317
Brittany Madden
Speech & Language Pathologist
-
Small_322
Guadalupe Marino Ramirez
School Counselor
-
Small_325
Sandy Marzorati
Attendance Secretary
-
Small_327
Tionne Massman
Food Service
-
Small_328
Karen Maurer
Math Teacher
-
Small_331
Melvin McDonald
Custodian
-
Small_332
Sean McDonald
English, Speech and Theater Teacher
-
Small_333
Shannon McDonald
English Teacher
-
Small_335
Shane McFarland
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_338
Allen McPherson
Custodian
-
Small_339
Troy Medinger
Information Technology Building Associate
-
Small_344
Peggy Meyer
Math Teacher
-
Small_346
Denise Miller
Food Service
-
Small_351
Jon Misfeldt
Assistant Activities Director
-
Small_12938
James Motz
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_364
Calvin Mustard
Head Custodian
-
Small_376
Amy Nix
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_377
Trudi Noonan
Science Teacher
-
Small_380
Katie Oceguera
ISS Supervisor
-
Small_386
Dianne Olson
Food Service
-
Small_392
Jeri Otten
Business Teacher
-
Small_396
Chelsea Parker
English Teacher
-
Small_398
Julie Paulson
Science Teacher
-
Small_399
Jeffery Peabody
Director of Bands
-
Small_401
Angela Peck
Science Teacher
-
Small_404
Sue Petersen
Food Service
-
Small_402
Trinia Perigo
German Teacher
-
Small_416
Joseph Quinn
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_431
Raymond Rinkol
Custodian
-
Small_432
Jacob Ritter
Vocal Music Director
-
Small_434
Stacie Roberts
Reading Specialist
Columbus High School
-
Small_435
Anne Robertson
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_438
Juana Rodriguez
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1538682294-martha_sanchez
Martha Sanchez
Food Service
-
Small_449
Christopher Sander
Math Teacher
-
Small_453
Jason Schapmann
Assistant Principal
-
Small_463
Lyn Schoening
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_463
Julie Schrant
Food Service
-
Small_464
Ryan Schroeder
Science Teacher
-
Small_470
Bethany Seehusen
School Counselor
-
Small_474
Jonathan Shea
Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_476
Wendy Shotkoski
Math Teacher
-
Small_12945
Brandy Singleton
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_486
Andrea Smejkal
Science Teacher
-
Small_490
Stacy Smith
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_492
Kelli Soltys
Math Teacher
-
Small_494
Jill Spale
Social Worker
-
Small_498
Laura Sprunk
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_501
Mark Staroscik
Special Education Vocational Coordinator
-
Small_502
Nathaniel Steele
English Teacher
-
Small_503
Jaime Stodola
Art Teacher
-
Small_1539300306-virgina_sullivan
Virginia Sullivan
Food Service
-
Small_1539300068-diane_svasek
Diane Svasek
Food Service
-
Small_512
Laurie Swanson
Nurse
-
Small_516
Kevin Ternus
Food Service
-
Small_515
Bret Thompson
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_519
Brian Townsend
Science Teacher
-
Small_523
Kari Tunink
Business Teacher
-
Small_528
Lynette Uchtman
Secretary
-
Small_536
Brady Vancura
Business Teacher
-
Small_540
Liliana Velasco
Spanish Teacher
-
Small_545
Lianna Vieth
Food Service
-
Small_546
Terri Wagner
Media Para Educator
-
Small_549
Valerie Wallin
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_554
Michelle Watson
Math Teacher
-
Small_555
Hunter Welch
Custodian
-
Small_558
Adam Whitmore
Pre-engineering, Electronics, Mechatronics and Robotics Instructor
-
Small_574
Betty Williams
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_564
Craig Williams
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_571
Steven Woodside
Principal
-
Small_575
Kristine Wurtz
Business Teacher
-
Small_580
Margaret Ziola
Bookkeeper
-