David Hiebner
Principal
-
Rebecca Adams
Special Education Para Educator
-
James Albracht
Food Service
-
Marc Baue
English Teacher
-
Carrie Bauers
Science Teacher
-
Shania Baumann
Special Education Para Educator
-
Scott Bethune
Math Teacher
-
Matthew Bills
Science Teacher
-
Luke Blodgett
Food Service
-
Tom Bock
Social Studies Teacher
-
Sharon Breese
Food Service
-
Victor Brockhaus
Custodian
-
Valerie Brown
Special Education Teacher
-
Mick Bubak
Pysical Education/Health Teacher
-
Kyle Buckingham
Social Studies Teacher
-
Jeff Bures
Custodian
-
Cynthia Campbell
Art Teacher
-
Stephanie Carlson
K-12 Career Coordinator
-
Anne Christensen
English Teacher
-
Patrick Clark
Social Studies Teacher
-
Mary Clayton
Food Service
-
Nathan Coan
Social Studies Teacher
-
Elizabeth Coop
Science Teacher
-
Kyle Coulter
Food Service
-
Joe Davis
Custodian
-
Judy Deepe
Speech and Languag Pathologist
-
Wm. Tracy Dodson
Advanced Manufacturing and Welding Instructor
-
Kari Drymon
School Counselor
-
Jacquelyn Eickhoff
Cassette House and Project Search Coordinator
-
Kimberly Ek
Advantage Plus Program Coordinator
-
Heidi Field
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Amanda Flesner
Social Studies Teacher
-
Erica Gable
Education Specialist
-
Marcus Gillespie
Building Construction and Cabinetmaking Instructor
-
Ryan Goetsch
Special Education Teacher
-
Charles Godwin
Accompanist
-
Jane Haefner
Principal's Secretary
-
Ronald Haefner
Automotive Technician and Snap-On Certification Instructor
-
Cola Hahn
Bookkeeper
-
Sharon Hartman
English Teacher
-
Katherine Hash
Food Service
-
Jessy Hill
Psychologist
-
Lorena Miya
Spanish Teacher
-
Alexander Hollister
English Teacher
-
Molly Hornbeck
Assistant Principal
-
Brenda Huey
Special Education Teacher
-
Sheri Husak
Special Education Para Educator
-
Brandon Jansen
Math Teacher
-
James Johnson
Math Teacher
-
Victoria Joseph
Spanish Teacher
-
Katherine Juranek
Special Education Teacher
-
Jennifer Kallweit
Special Education Teacher
-
Bonnie Keller
Special Education Para Educator
-
James Killham
Custodian
-
Tammy Klevemann
Food Service
-
Jacqueline Korth
Special Education Para Educator
-
Joseph Krysl
Pre-engineering, Robotics, Solidworks and Computer Aid Drafting Instructor
-
Catherine Kwapnioski
English/Spanish Teacher
-
Tim Kwapnioski
Activities Director
-
Kerry Lassek
Special Education Para Educator
-
Angela Leifeld
Asstistant Principal
-
Rebecca Lenser
English Learners Teacher
-
David Licari
Special Education Teacher
-
Lauren Licking
Math Teacher
-
Brandy Liston
English Learners Teacher
-
Alex Liston
Special Education Teacher
-
Kim Loeffelholz
School Counselor
-
Jaclyn Long
Family and Consumer Science Teacher
-
Carrie Loseke
Family and Counsumer Science Teacher
-
Susan Maass
Office Assistant/Computer Para Educator
-
Brittany Madden
Speech & Language Pathologist
-
Guadalupe Marino Ramirez
School Counselor
-
Sandy Marzorati
Attendance Secretary
-
Tionne Massman
Food Service
-
Karen Maurer
Math Teacher
-
Amber May
English Teacher
-
Melvin McDonald
Custodian
-
Sean McDonald
English, Speech and Theater Teacher
-
Shannon McDonald
English Teacher
-
Shane McFarland
Special Education Para Educator
-
Allen McPherson
Custodian
-
Peggy Meyer
Math Teacher
-
Denise Miller
Food Service
-
Jon Misfeldt
Activities Coordinator
-
Iris Montano
English Language Para Educator
-
James Motz
Social Studies Teacher
-
Calvin Mustard
Head Custodian
-
Kelsey Newman
Science Teacher
-
Amy Nix
Special Education Para Educator
-
Trudi Noonan
Science Teacher
-
Katie Oceguera
ISS Supervisor
-
Barbara Olnes
Project Search Job Coach
Dianne Olson
Food Service
-
Jeri Otten
Business Teacher
-
Chelsea Parker
English Teacher
-
Julie Paulson
Science Teacher
-
Jeffery Peabody
Director of Bands
-
Sue Petersen
Food Service
-
Trinia Perigo
German Teacher
-
Raymond Rinkol
Custodian
-
Jacob Ritter
Vocal Music Director
-
Stacie Roberts
Reading Specialist
Columbus High School
-
Anne Robertson
Social Studies Teacher
-
Juana Rodriguez
Special Education Para Educator
-
Cathy Salava
Food Service
-
Martha Sanchez
Food Service
-
Christopher Sander
Math Teacher
-
Jason Schapmann
Assistant Principal
-
Lyn Schoening
Special Education Para Educator
-
Julie Schrant
Food Service
-
Ryan Schroeder
Science Teacher
-
Haley Schwager
Special Education Para Educator
-
Bethany Seehusen
School Counselor
-
Jonathan Shea
Social Studies Teacher
-
Lynne Shonka
Information Technology Associate
-
Wendy Shotkoski
Math Teacher
-
Andrea Smejkal
Science Teacher
-
Stacy Smith
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Kelli Soltys
Math Teacher
-
Jill Sorsen
Special Education Teacher
-
Jill Spale
Social Worker
-
Laura Sprunk
English Learners Teacher
-
Spencer Staroscik
Special Education Para Educator
-
Jaime Stodola
Art Teacher
-
Virginia Sullivan
Food Service
-
Laurie Swanson
Nurse
-
Jennifer Sylvester
School Counseling Secretary
-
Bret Thompson
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Ashley Thomson
Special Education Para Educator
--
Brian Townsend
Science Teacher
-
Kari Tunink
Business Teacher
-
Lynette Uchtman
Secretary
-
Brady Vancura
Business Teacher
-
Liliana Velasco
Spanish Teacher
-
Lianna Vieth
Food Service
-
Terri Wagner
Media Para Educator
-
Valerie Wallin
Media Technology Specialist
-
Michelle Watson
Math Teacher
-
Hunter Welch
Custodian
-
Adam Whitmore
Pre-engineering, Electronics, Mechatronics and Robotics Instructor
-
Ann (Margaret) Widtfeldt
English Teacher
-
Betty Williams
Special Education Para Educator
-
Craig Williams
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Kristine Wurtz
Business Teacher
-
Samantha Ziemba
Special Education Para Educator