Rachelle Riedmiller
Reading Para Educator
Amy Haynes
Principal
-
Jordon Anderson
Asstistant Principal
-
Micahla Anderson
Special Education Para Educator
-
Shannan Anderson
Para Educator
-
Angela Andreasen
Principal's Secretary
-
Malia Arlt
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Jamie Badstieber
Fifth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Kelly Ball
Special Education Para Educator
-
Karla Bartlett
Nurse
-
Richard Bartlett
Fifth & Sixth Fitness Teacher
-
Mindy Bates
ISS Supervisor
-
Jaime Beiermann
Para Educator
-
Kara Blase
English Learners Teacher
-
Mandy Boesch
School Counselor
-
Annette Bomberger
Food Service
-
Mary Bonk-Dufek
Food Service
-
Susan Bopp-Esch
English Learners Teacher
-
Sara Bottorff
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Jamie Bouc
Fifth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Stephanie Bourek
Fifth and Sixth Grade Vocal Music Teacher
-
Ashley Braithwait
Office assistant and receptionist
-
Paula Brandenburgh
Food Service
-
Robert Briggs
Food Service Logistics Coordinator/Driver
-
Tayler Buell
Food Service
-
Katherine Busch
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Joseph Campbell
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Stephanie Carlson
K-12 Career Coordinator
-
Adriana Carnes
Asstistant Principal
-
Laura Cisneros Gonzalez
English Language Para Educator
-
Catherine Cole
Special Education Para Educator
-
Kyle Coulter
Food Service
-
Rachel Criqui
Special Education Para Educator
-
Angela Cynova
Food Service
-
Sharon Danhauer
Secretary
-
Rose Dannelly
Special Education Para Educator
-
Joshua Darveau
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
-
Sara DeWine
Special Education Para Educator
-
Alyssa Dillon
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Celeste Ditter
Vocal Music Teacher
-
Susan Donoghue
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
-
Joan Ebel
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Jennifer Eickmeier
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Justin Eller
Food Service
Shanda Erb
5th Grade Writing Teacher
Lori Focher
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Samantha Forney
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Sadie Foster
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Shawnna Gardner
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Diane Garner
Media Para Educator
-
Laura Gassen
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Doris Gonzalez Vargas
Spanish Teacher
-
Katherine Good
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Megan Graybill
Art Teacher
-
Kelly Groene
Title 1 Para Educator
-
Brenda Groothuis
Custodian
-
Karla Hall
Fifth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Nancy Hammer
Food Service
Ana Harms
Sixth Grade Social Studies/Science
-
Kourtney Harris
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Chelsie Hartman
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Heather Hauder
Sixth Grade Social Studies/Science
-
Mariam Henggeler
Food Service
-
Kimberly Hoesly
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Alan Holly
Special Education Teacher
-
Anne Hughes
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Tiffany Hunt
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Amy Jahn
Media Technology Specialist
-
Crystal Jindra
Food Service
Jared Johnson
School Counselor
-
Klarissa Johnson
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Katelyn Kendall
Special Education Behavior Teacher
-
Adam Keiswetter
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
LeAnn Klee
Reading Interventionist
-
Michael Klee
Instrumental Music Teacher
-
Mary Kowalski
Food Service
-
Angela Kruse
School Counselor
-
Loretta Kwapnioski
Food Service
-
Neleigh Lehr
Special Education Teacher
-
Kelly Loschen
STEM Teacher
-
Maddison Louderback
Para Educator
Heidi Luebbe
Social Worker
-
Tonja Lusche
Special Education Teacher
-
Kathryn Macken
English Leaners Teacher
-
Heidi Mader
After School Program Support Staff
-
Ashley Magana
Special Education Para Educator
Nelsey Magdaleno Rodriguez
Special Education High Needs Para Educator
-
Laura Magg
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Dr. Amy Mancini
Assistant Principal
-
William Manes
Custodian
-
Lori Marking
After School Program Assistant Director and Site Coordinator
-
Abbie Mars
Food Service
-
Francie May
Special Education Teacher
-
Erin McKee
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Thomas Meays
Food Service
-
Troy Medinger
Information Technology Associate
-
Krisanna Miller
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Callista Mimick
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Dawn Morton
Special Education Para Educator
-
Jennifer Mueller
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Kristi Nelson
Special Education Teacher
-
Kassie Neujahr
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Joseph Nielsen
English Learners Para Educator
-
Christina Nilson
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Anne Novicki
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Michelle Oppliger
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Denene Owens
Accompanist
-
Kodee Padilla
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Rhona Peabody
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Kayla Raimondo
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
-
Valerie Rathje
Special Education Para Educator
-
Renee Reiners
Special Education Para Educator
-
Allen Rerucha
Head Custodian
-
Mary Rhein
Special Education Para Educator
-
John Riedmiller
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Kortney Riedmiller
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Diana Rohloff
Special Education Para Educator
-
Aaron Rose
High Ability Learners Teacher
-
Makayla Roth
Special Education Teacher
-
Bridget Runquist
Secretary
-
Janelle Ryan
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Jennifer Salazar
Para Educator
-
Austin Schafer
STEM Teacher
-
Karie Schapmann
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Rashea Schumacher
Special Education Teacher
-
Traci Seim
Secretary
-
Kimberly Shevlin
School Counselor
-
Marlene Silvestre
Special Education High Needs Para Educator
-
Kelsey Skinner
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Stella Sleddens
Food Service
-
Tom Sliva
Custodian
-
Annie Sokol
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
-
Jessica Spilker
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
-
Kay Strecker
Math Interventionist
-
Jennifer Strong
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Melinda Struebing
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Shantelle Suiter
STEM Teacher
-
Whitney Swanson
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Judith Tate
Food Service
-
Emily Thomas
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Emma Trofholz
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Abbie Tworek
Special Education Para Educator
-
Danielle Urkoski
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Leah Vetick
Special Education Para Educator
-
Mary Vetick
Food Service
-
Elizabeth Viessman
Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Tammy Vollbracht
Special Education Teacher
-
Steve Wagner
Custodian
-
Kristine Wadzinski
Special Education Para Educator
-
Justin Wardyn
Sixth Grade Social Studies/Science
-
Monica Weber
Special Education Para Educator
-
Jennifer Werts
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Carly Whitney
School Psychologist
-
Kimberly Wilson
Computer Teacher/Instrumental Music
-
Abie Wulf
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Terry Wulf
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Roger Yates
Custodian
-
Amy Young
Special EducationTeacher
-