Small_196
Amy Haynes
Principal
-
Small_7
Jordon Anderson
Asstistant Principal
-
Small_8
Micahla Anderson
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1539301246-shannan_anderson
Shannan Anderson
Para Educator
-
Small_9
Angela Andreasen
Principal's Secretary
-
Small_11
Malia Arlt
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_15
Jamie Badstieber
Fifth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_18
Kelly Ball
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_19
Karla Bartlett
Nurse
-
Small_20
Richard Bartlett
Fifth & Sixth Fitness Teacher
-
Small_22
Mindy Bates
ISS Supervisor
-
Small_cbc88011-8dbc-403d-832b-8597fea96fcc
Jaime Beiermann
Para Educator
-
Small_39
Kara Blase
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_44
Mandy Boesch
School Counselor
-
Small_45
Annette Bomberger
Food Service
-
Small_47
Mary Bonk-Dufek
Food Service
-
Small_1542052578-48
Susan Bopp-Esch
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_51
Sara Bottorff
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Small_53
Jamie Bouc
Fifth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_54
Stephanie Bourek
Fifth and Sixth Grade Vocal Music Teacher
-
Small_5b982369-34ac-4766-b3b4-95f27fdabe28
Ashley Braithwait
Office assistant and receptionist
-
Small_218a7dc5-aed9-4028-af70-801cea615fb6
Deborah Braithwait
Food Service
-
Small_58
Paula Brandenburgh
Food Service
-
Small_2147d277-3156-4b42-b5db-cd5a9d425283
Robert Briggs
Food Service Logistics Coordinator/Driver
-
Small_9844cec8-77f9-4e67-a1b5-33f95d9ec9f2
Tayler Buell
Food Service
-
Small_68
Katherine Busch
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_71
Joseph Campbell
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_1543945231-stephanie_carlson
Stephanie Carlson
K-12 Career Coordinator
-
Small_72
Adriana Carnes
Asstistant Principal
-
Small_a117fadd-3da4-42ce-a802-bf995fc31863
Laura Cisneros Gonzalez
English Language Para Educator
-
Small_1538661586-catherine_cole
Catherine Cole
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1d469e26-9114-426d-a007-bf992dbdb5fb
Kyle Coulter
Food Service
-
Small_dbb85611-46cd-4922-8147-26834b82566b
Rachel Criqui
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_97
Angela Cynova
Food Service
-
Small_99
Sharon Danhauer
Secretary
-
Small_82938597-1882-4610-9a63-ebaa7bc4fd6a
Rose Dannelly
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_101
Joshua Darveau
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
-
Small_107
Sara DeWine
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_d06394b0-d7a4-43b6-9375-5214371e8398
Alyssa Dillon
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
Small_110
Celeste Ditter
Vocal Music Teacher
-
Small_115
Susan Donoghue
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
-
Small_120
Joan Ebel
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_126
Jennifer Eickmeier
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_8271c6c2-18b7-48e2-8d04-b74726095cbf
Justin Eller
Food Service
Small_f7f5f177-b595-4d4e-aa51-9defdae7260c
Shanda Erb
5th Grade Writing Teacher
Small_145
Lori Focher
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_146
Samantha Forney
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_147
Sadie Foster
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_157
Shawnna Gardner
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_158
Diane Garner
Media Para Educator
-
Small_162
Laura Gassen
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Small_169
Doris Gonzalez Vargas
Spanish Teacher
-
Small_170
Katherine Good
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_171
Megan Graybill
Art Teacher
-
Small_172
Kelly Groene
Title 1 Para Educator
-
Small_173
Brenda Groothuis
Custodian
-
Small_182
Karla Hall
Fifth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_190
Ana Harms
Sixth Grade Social Studies/Science
-
Small_f0ac2c27-2e6d-4735-9bcc-9b0ee5f32f58
Kourtney Harris
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_5df42796-dda1-4602-93c5-5a6dfbe1d865
Chelsie Hartman
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_193
Heather Hauder
Sixth Grade Social Studies/Science
-
Small_205
Mariam Henggeler
Food Service
-
Small_215
Kimberly Hoesly
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_af3cf3d5-6b7c-40fd-8a34-9f8ef620d0c3
Alan Holly
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_222
Anne Hughes
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_6068f741-a7e5-4c14-9549-13f36b5dcbdc
Tiffany Hunt
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_229
Amy Jahn
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_239
Jared Johnson
School Counselor
-
Small_240
Klarissa Johnson
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_f0307cde-a2a4-46d3-a025-902478d5a52f
Katelyn Kendall
Special Education Behavior Teacher
-
Small_254
Adam Keiswetter
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_260
LeAnn Klee
Reading Interventionist
-
Small_261
Michael Klee
Instrumental Music Teacher
-
Small_273
Mary Kowalski
Food Service
-
Small_278
Angela Kruse
School Counselor
-
Small_283
Loretta Kwapnioski
Food Service
-
Small_2cc850a5-bd19-48d7-8ace-f32a4e595ad5
Neleigh Lehr
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_306
Kelly Loschen
STEM Teacher
-
Small_dba2d94d-576a-4fb4-8736-5527a6fd422b
Maddison Louderback
Para Educator
Small_310
Heidi Luebbe
Social Worker
-
Small_313
Tonja Lusche
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_316
Kathryn Macken
English Leaners Teacher
-
Small_e0cbf243-4611-4b33-ad61-ee65879a9765
Heidi Mader
After School Program Support Staff
-
Small_1539301427-nelsy_magdaleno_rodriguez
Nelsey Magdaleno Rodriguez
Special Education High Needs Para Educator
-
Small_319
Laura Magg
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_0fc8a22f-340b-4f3a-a561-c08cbf67aa0f
Dr. Amy Mancini
Assistant Principal
-
Small_320
William Manes
Custodian
-
Small_f4b11452-a0fc-4f35-866e-a6e628a246e4
Lori Marking
After School Program Assistant Director and Site Coordinator
-
Small_c8e4e432-4279-4793-9237-e5905ac3f939
Abbie Mars
Food Service
-
Small_329
Francie May
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_336
Erin McKee
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_341
Thomas Meays
Food Service
-
Small_1547049550-339
Troy Medinger
Information Technology Associate
-
Small_347
Krisanna Miller
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_350
Callista Mimick
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_10967
Dawn Morton
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_359
Jennifer Mueller
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_368
Kristi Nelson
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_371
Kassie Neujahr
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_373
Joseph Nielsen
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_375
Christina Nilson
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_379
Anne Novicki
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_389
Michelle Oppliger
Seventh Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_393
Denene Owens
Accompanist
-
Small_394
Kodee Padilla
Seventh Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_400
Rhona Peabody
Eighth Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_417
Kayla Raimondo
Seventh Grade Science Teacher
-
Small_418
Valerie Rathje
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_425
Renee Reiners
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_424
Allen Rerucha
Head Custodian
-
Small_425
Mary Rhein
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_428
John Riedmiller
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Small_429
Kortney Riedmiller
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_439
Diana Rohloff
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_442
Aaron Rose
High Ability Learners Teacher
-
Small_444
Makayla Roth
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_445
Bridget Runquist
Secretary
-
Small_447
Janelle Ryan
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_a0d69a8a-dbd5-4d71-bcf2-93a46066db70
Jennifer Salazar
Para Educator
-
Small_452
Austin Schafer
STEM Teacher
-
Small_454
Karie Schapmann
Fifth Grade Social Studies/Science Teacher
-
Small_466
Rashea Schumacher
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_472
Traci Seim
Secretary
-
Small_475
Kimberly Shevlin
School Counselor
-
Small_1539301066-marlene_silvestre
Marlene Silvestre
Special Education High Needs Para Educator
-
Small_480
Kelsey Skinner
Eighth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_483
Stella Sleddens
Food Service
-
Small_484
Tom Sliva
Custodian
-
Small_491
Annie Sokol
Eighth Grade Science Teacher
-
Small_497
Jessica Spilker
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
-
Small_504
Kay Strecker
Math Interventionist
-
Small_505
Jennifer Strong
Sixth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_507
Melinda Struebing
Seventh Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_510
Shantelle Suiter
STEM Teacher
-
Small_513
Whitney Swanson
Speech and Language Pathologist
-
Small_1538661626-judith_tate
Judith Tate
Food Service
-
Small_514
Emily Thomas
Sixth Grade Writing Teacher
-
Small_522
Emma Trofholz
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_524
Abbie Tworek
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_531
Danielle Urkoski
Eighth Grade Language Arts Teacher
-
Small_565
Leah Vetick
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_541
Mary Vetick
Food Service
-
Small_3222f1b0-a0ad-4183-b95b-9537e502c723
Elizabeth Viessman
Sixth Grade Social Studies Teacher
-
Small_542
Tammy Vollbracht
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_545
Steve Wagner
Custodian
-
Small_6b506c35-7e20-435e-b02f-9eb27ba61ef3
Kristine Wadzinski
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_551
Justin Wardyn
Sixth Grade Social Studies/Science
-
Small_15466818-2cc6-463a-b751-1db98c195507
Monica Weber
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_abb00b33-b9b2-48d6-ae8a-4441a415a4af
Jennifer Werts
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_559
Carly Whitney
School Psychologist
-
Small_568
Kimberly Wilson
Computer Teacher/Instrumental Music
-
Small_573
Abie Wulf
Fifth Grade Math Teacher
-
Small_574
Terry Wulf
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_577
Roger Yates
Custodian
-
Small_578
Amy Young
Special EducationTeacher
-