Small_1538151216-194
Robert Hausmann
Principal
-
Small_1538150730-10
Karen Arlt
Secretary
-
Small_c05fee53-7d06-4fb6-97d9-7261f280b483
Kristin Bargmann
Reading Para Educator
-
Small_1540580978-33
Michelle Bauer
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_08fcc3f9-2d9f-41fc-bf8f-ebc212c076f4
Elizabeth Bonilla Hernandez
Physical Education & Health Para Educator
-
Small_1538150822-57
Sydnee Brandenburger
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_1538150863-60
Clarice Brenden
Food Service
-
Small_aeb244bb-d682-4628-b3eb-a380db6b41e2
John Brenden
Food Service
-
Small_1540581003-70
Christine Church
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_1538150932-88
Megan Connelly
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_9b22fd17-9653-4353-a71c-f60add6883cf
Karly Cull
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538150979-112
Jane Dodson
Media Technology Specialist
-
Small_3fbc233b-94b6-4840-ba81-ed0079b4c5bb
Erin Ellis
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_1538151015-144
Corey Florendo
Physical Education/Health Teacher
-
Small_804f459f-fe99-4327-b7ee-9950d80c6cf3
Jennifer Frese
Reading Para Educator
-
Small_1538151061-156
Sarah Garcia
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_75286886-caca-4a0b-b64e-3ce4bd363cfe
Emily Garrard
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538151093-163
Trina Gentile
School Counselor
-
Small_1538151139-164
Donna Gieseking
Media Para Educator
-
Small_1538151182-186
Molly Hansen
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_50cdfc19-f970-453f-a9e4-ce79b5b0cb1c
Jessy Hill
School Psychologist
-
Small_cf53d21d-8427-4dea-97a5-cc219e559fef
Michelle Hernandez
After School Program Support Staff
-
Small_1538151261-213
Zaidya Hirschman
Music Teacher
-
Small_1538156027-533
Teressa Inman
Para Educator
-
Small_1538151295-227
Heidi Jacobson
Special Education Para Educator and After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538151334-233
Christina Jareske
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538158351-243
Melissa Jelinek
English Leaners Teacher
-
Small_1540581029-164
Fredrick Johnston
Custodian
-
Small_1538152555-330
Lindsey McClain
Para Educator
-
Small_1538155371-355
Amy Moore
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_1540581064-220
Mackenzie Motz
Kindergarten Teacher
-
Small_1538155410-360
Jennifer Mulder
Fourth Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538155450-361
Alexus Mullinix
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1538155492-372
Laurel Newman
Reading Teacher
-
Small_1538155587-408
Jennifer Pick
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1538155651-420
Kourtney Rawls
Para Educator
-
Small_787604a3-9e1e-4d98-9b2e-968473fe04c1
Ruth Reyes
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538155682-422
Shirley Reicks
Health Aide
-
Small_1538155750-426
Sarah Richters
First Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538155784-427
Tyler Richters
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_81440e12-e718-4119-8254-bbdffbe9b850
Cindy Roberts
After School Program Site Coordinator
-
Small_1543946483-savannah_rodriguez
Savannah Rodriguez
Special Education Teacher
-
Small_1538155824-440
Flor Roldan
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1538155869-456
Karen Schlickbernd
Food Service
-
Small_4484db38-2f17-46ee-ab2e-f17935481f9b
Kari Slattery
Speech and Languag Pathologist
-
Small_1538155914-487
Bonnie Smith
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_0a0ea6bf-695c-40b3-aa69-72f591299160
Kilah Sperling
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538155984-521
Carrie Trofholz
Third Grade Teacher
-
Small_df2a5bb8-f92b-406a-9713-30dfbb27bfa2
Jewell Twombly
After School Program Lead Staff
-
Small_1538156070-538
Yahaira Vasquez
English Learners Para Educator
-
Small_1538156108-539
Rebecca Vavricek
Special Education Para Educator
-
Small_1540581154-338
Michaela Wilcox
Second Grade Teacher
-
Small_1538156506-566
Pamela Williams
English Learners Teacher
-
Small_1538156593-576
Sun Ik Yang
Para Educator
-
Small_1538156635-582
Ronda Zoucha
Para Educator
-